題名: 社群媒體行銷推廣與內容設計—以逢甲大學跨校跨域音樂舞台生命劇場為例

其他題名: Social Media Marketing and Content Design Taking FCU Theater Education as an Example

關鍵字: 音樂舞台 行銷 虛實通路與超媒體設計

摘要: 逢甲大學跨校跨域音樂舞台生命劇場將在111年6月8日公演新劇”天河神水”,因此在虛實通路與超媒體設計此課程當中,隨著課程內容為”天河神水”設計出一系列的虛實通路行銷,從11/29至1/3總共在逢甲大學跨校跨域音樂舞台生命劇場之Facebook粉絲專業上發出六篇貼文,此六篇貼文主要目的是希望能增加此劇場的目標受眾與增加劇場與目標受眾之間的互動,藉此行銷方式讓所有喜歡劇場或對天河神水演出資訊有興趣的觀眾更加了解有關逢甲大學劇場在這期新劇場的花絮內容及演出資訊。

Fengjia University's cross-school and cross-regional music stage Life Theater will perform a new play "Tianhe Shenshui" on June 8, 2011. Therefore, in the virtual-real pathway and hypermedia design of this course, along with the course content is "Tianhe Shenshui" design A series of virtual and real channel marketing was launched. From 11/29 to 1/3, a total of six posts were posted on the Facebook fan major of Feng Chia University's cross-school and cross-domain music stage Life Theater. The main purpose of these six posts is to hope to Increase the target audience of this theater and increase the interaction between the theater and the target audience, and use this marketing method to let all audiences who like the theater or are interested in the performance information of Tianhe Shenshui know more about the tidbits of Fengjia University Theater in this new theater Content and performance information.