題名: 社群經營策略與分析

其他題名: Community management strategy and analysis

關鍵字: 社群媒體 劇團推廣 目標客群; Social media; Troupe promotion; Target customer base

摘要: 亞洲的舞台劇,雖然尚沒有形成百老匯和西區的影響力,也還沒有出現統治全球市場流傳數十年的經典作品,但是無疑已經逐漸形成了自己的路徑,形成了獨特的魅力(新商業情報NBT,2021)。 逢甲大學生命跨校跨域音樂舞台生命劇場的粉絲專頁於2017年成立,也致力將較沉重的生命議題用舞台劇的方式傳達給觀眾,雖然期間發文的推廣不停,但因為為校園劇團主題也較沉重,故推廣的成效受到了較大的限制。 本專案希望藉由不一樣的視角,訂定主要目標客群,針對目標客群的偏好做發文引起觀眾的興趣,將發文的目標分成三部分:吸引目光增加粉絲專頁人數、創造議題增加互動及深入了解劇團,並將發文與正在籌備中的舞台劇「天河神水」串聯,達到加強消費者的認知及互動。 本專案採取每週一篇發文,並在發文後針對當週的發文分為內容組及推廣組分別做檢視,經過每週的調整可以得知觀眾對於系列議題即純貼文配圖會有所疲乏,要將議題做穿插及使用影片等方式讓觀眾產生興趣,並藉由實體與目標客群直接接觸及相關線上社群做推廣,可以增加觸及數及曝光度。

Although The Asian stage drama has not yet formed the influence of Broadway and the West End, nor has it yet appeared to dominate the global market for decades, it has undoubtedly gradually formed its own path and formed a unique charm(NBT,2021). Feng Chia University “Music Stage Life Theater” fan page was established in 2017, but also committed to the heavier life issues in the form of stage plays to convey to the audience, although the promotion of the text during the period did not stop, but because the theme of the campus troupe is also heavier, the effectiveness of the promotion has been greatly limited. This project hopes to set the main target audience through different perspectives, write articles on the preferences of the target customers to arouse the interest of the audience, and divide the goals of the article into three parts: attract attention to increase the number of fan pages, create topics to increase interaction and in-depth understanding of the troupe, and connect the text with the stage play "Tian He Shen Shuei" in preparation to strengthen consumer awareness and interaction. This project takes one article per week, and after the post is published, the week's posts are divided into content groups and promotion groups to review separately, after weekly adjustments, it can be known that the audience will be tired of the series of issues, that is, pure postings and pictures, etc. To make the audience interested in interspersing the topics and using videos, and through direct contact between the entity and the target customer group and the promotion of the relevant online community, the number of touch and exposure can be increased.