題名: 貼文媒體社群經營專案總結

其他題名: Summary of Post Media Community Management Project

關鍵字: 天河神水 互動率 按讚數; 逢甲大學; 逢甲大學舞台劇; 曝光率; 觸及率; Exposure rate; Engagement rate; Fengchia University; Fengchia University stage drama number of likes; Reach rate; Tianhe Shenshui

摘要: 為宣傳逢甲大學舞台劇新戲—天河神水,經營「逢甲大學跨校跨域音樂舞台生命劇場」粉絲團。透過行銷五步驟,設定目標、鎖定受眾、規劃內容、製作內容行銷行事曆,並檢測每篇貼文的KPI指標。實施為期六週的發文排程,一週發出一篇文,且每篇文的主題內容、發文形式都不盡相同。 針對六篇發文的內容做議題分析,檢視各篇貼文的成果以及改善建議。依每篇文的數據進行分析,計算出觸及率、曝光率、互動率和按讚數,並做成折線圖,呈現六週以來,每篇貼文的效益,加以探討其中的意義。 根據六週不同內容、形式的貼文,一一分析出其受眾的回饋、互動,發現受眾對於內容詼諧、富有話題性,或是與自己相關的資訊,較有可能對該貼文產生互動。因此在包裝與呈現方面,必須符合受眾的胃口,才有較多機會能夠得到迴響。

In order to promote the new stage drama of Fengjia University - Tianhe Shenshui, we operated the fan page of Fengjia University Cross-campus Cross-domain Music Stage Life Theater. Using the five steps of marketing, setting goals, targeting audiences, planning content, producing content marketing calendars, and testing the KPI indicators of each post. Implement a six-week publishing plan, publish one post a week, and the theme content and form of each post are different. Conduct an issue analysis of the content of the six posts, review the results of each post and suggestions for improvement. Based on the data of each post, calculate the reach rate, exposure rate, interaction rate and number of likes, and a line chart is made to present the benefits of each post in the past six weeks and explore the significance. According to the different content and forms of posts in the past six weeks, the feedback and interaction of our audiences were analyzed, and it was found that the audience was more likely to interact with the post for the content that was humorous, topical, or related to themselves. Therefore, in terms of packaging and presentation, it must meet the appetite of the audience in order to have more opportunities to get the echoes.