題名: Choose 衣創新電子商務行銷企劃書

其他題名: Choose Cloth es innovative e commerce marketing plan

關鍵字: 韓國設計師品牌 電子商務; 韓流; Korean design brand e-commerce; Korean wave; Hallyu

摘要: 我們這份報告是想要成立一家專門販售韓國設計師品牌產品的電商,且為了提供顧客一個方便購物的平台,我們的電商整合了許多韓國設計師品牌於一身,讓顧客不需要到處去尋找代購購買不同品牌,可以直接利用我們的平台找到並且購買想要的產品,加上我們也有開設線下商店透過虛實整合,使顧客的滿意度能夠增加。 一開始我們先找尋背景資料以及分析這個市場是否有未來性,再根據環境分析中的相似競爭者分析及SWOT 分析來比較相似行業的優劣處,讓我們了解現在市場內、外部環境以及市場未來趨勢,並依據這些資訊來做我們電商的策略分析,除了能夠幫助我們更好的了解我們內部的強弱點作出調整提高競爭能力,還能根據數據分析來更了解消費者需求及喜好,提供更符合消費者需求的產品及服務,進而提高消費者的滿意度。

Our report is to establish an e-commerce store that specializes in selling Korean designer brand products. In order to provide customers with a convenient shopping platform, our e commerce store integrates many Korean designer brands into one, so that customers do not need to go anywhere. When looking for purchasing agents to purchase different brands , you can directly use our platform to find and purchase the products you want. In addition, we have also opened offline store to integrate virtual and real products to increase customer satisfaction. At the beginning, we first look for background information and analyze whether this market has future potential, and then compare the advantages and disadvantages of similar industries based on similar competitor analysis and SWOT analysis in environmental analysis. Let us understand the current market internal and external environment and future market trends and use this information to analyze our e commerce strategies. In addition to helping us better understand our internal strengths and weaknesses, make adjustments to improve our competitiveness, it can also it can also base on data analysis, we can better understand on data analysis, we can better understand consumer needs and preferences, provide products and services consumer needs and preferences, provide products and services that better meet consumer needs, and thereby improve consumer satisfaction.