以基礎生理量測為前提之群體行為預測模式建立

現今科技日新月異,人們對於生活的要求越來越多樣化,舉凡食衣住行娛樂皆是如此。針對娛樂這方面來說,拍照是時下年輕人最為盛行的活動之一。以前的人們對於拍照之事並沒有過多的要求,反觀現在的人們,只要是群體出遊,通常大家喜歡一起跳躍拍照。本次主題是透過實驗的方式來研究,影響跳躍拍攝成功機率的因素有哪些。   在本次的研究中包含了三個因子,針對不同性別是否對跳躍拍攝成功機率造成影響、有無接受指令訓練是否對跳躍拍攝成功機率造成影響以及跳躍力道是否對跳躍拍攝成功機率造成影響。   整個實驗分為兩個部份,第一部分是針對未接受指令訓練的受測者進行不同力道的跳躍實驗,第二部分是針對接受指令訓練的受測者進行不同力道的跳躍實驗。分析方法則分為三個部份,針對不同跳躍力道、是否接受指訓練及不同性別進行分析,最後依結果建立不同人數跳躍下,以橫軸為滯留時間、縱軸為機率之模型圖。   研究結果顯示,在不同跳躍力道所造成的滯留時間是有顯著差異的,且是否接受訓練所影響的反應時間也是有顯著差異的,這些都是跳拍成功機率的主要因素。結論可知,當空中滯留時間點固定,人數越多時,若要提高跳高機率,可讓跳躍的人接受訓練且使用輕鬆跳躍,將譨能拍出一張完美的跳拍照片。

Abstract Nowadays, with the rapid changes of technology, life has been more diversified than before, including entertainment, transportation, etc. As for entertainment, taking photos has become one of the popular activities among young people. In the past, people did not have many demands for things with taking photos. However, now people like to take photos with jumping pose when they comes the group travel. The purpose of this article is to study the impact of the jump shot and its probability of success factors through experiments. There are three factors in this study: the impacts of gender differences, to receive instructional training, and jump strength which may affect the probability of success jump shooting. There are two parts in this experiment: the first part is to examine the untrained participants with different strengths of jumping; the second part is to examine the instructional trained participants with different strengths of jumping. There are three analyses: the first part is to analyze the jumping force, the second part is to analyze whether or not the participants receive the instructional training, the third part is analyze the gender differences. The experimental results show that successful jumping shots are determined by the retention time and participants with instructional training. When the retention time is fixed and with many people joined, the shutter speed has to be quicker in order to have successful jumping photos.

跳躍拍攝; 反應時間; 滯留時間; 機率模型