題名: 微型企業創業之成功關鍵因素探討

其他題名: Investigate the key successful factors of micro-business

關鍵字: 微型企業 創業 成功 micro-business entrepreneur successful

摘要: 在現在大學生底薪只有兩萬二的時代下,許多人選擇自己出來當老闆創業,其中最簡易的創業方式實屬—微型企業,微型企業在台灣近年如雨後春筍般林立,從一個只有三到五個人的小企業中,如何脫穎而出成為一個「成功」的微型企業,探討其成功因素成了我們此研究的研究目的。 本研究從兩大領域下去研究: 一、從人格特質方面探討微型企業的成功因素 二、從企業週期理論分析出微型企業成功因素 本研究先由觀察法研究逢甲商圈附近人潮眾多的店家,經由問卷訪問微型企業從而瞭解到創業成功的基本要素,經過討論及分析,歸結出創業者成功因素。

Currently, people who graduated from college have only NT$22,000 for their base salary. Many people choose to be entrepreneur of their own business. The easiest way to have your own business is micro-business. Micro-business sprang up like mushrooms these years. How to rise above their competitors and become a successful micro-business from an only three to five persons’ small businesses is our main idea, and explore the success factors become our purposes of research. This research study from two part of field: 1. Explore the Key Success Factors of micro-business from personality. 2. Analysis what is the success factors of micro-business from Enterprise Life Cycle Theory To know the basic element of starting a successful enterprise, we first started with a measure of observation to look into shops which is in feng chia Business District, then used questionnaire to interview micro-businesses. Finally, after discussion and analysis, we summarized the success factors for entrepreneurs.