題名: 印度綠能流動廁所

其他題名: India Green Mobile Toilets

關鍵字: 潔淨印度計畫 印度綠能產業; 流動廁所; 永續發展; 衛生商機; Clean India; India Green Energy Industry; Mobile Toilets; Sustainable Development; Hygienic Business Opportunity

摘要: 中文摘要 印度具有不錯的經濟發展實力,而印度的資訊科技業由軟體與服務業主導,在全球市佔率非常高,在前景看來良好的印度卻有著衛生、疾病、汙染及治安等問題需要去解決。 自2014年印度總理莫迪執政後,印度政府大力推行”乾淨印度”及”智慧城市”等政策,期望改善環境且提升公民生活品質,而印度政府的政策也成為龐大的衛生商機,原先印度打算完工的廁所計畫也只完成四分之一,因此把衛生體系轉成經濟是一大機會,且印度對太陽能產業和製造業等給予優惠的政策使我們晨瑋也進軍印度。我們想要配合政府的政策,設立衛生且有庇護婦女功能的綠能流動廁所,並進行一系列的推廣活動。 針對了印度的現有問題和需求提供解決,建立了符合需求的綠能流動廁所且一系列的推廣,除了改善了生活環境和品質以外也多了水肥的經濟來源,也實現經濟以及永續發展雙贏的局面。

Abstract India has good economic development strength. The software industry and service industry play a leading role of IT industry in India, which have high global market share. Despite the overall outlook of India has a good development space, there are plenty problems like hygiene, disease, pollution, security, and so on need to solve. Since Indian Prime Minister Modi has been in power in 2014, Indian government vigorously promote the policy of “Clean India” and “Smart Asia”. cause they have great expectations of improving the environment and the people’s living quality. Therefore, the policy of Indian government become a huge hygienic business opportunity. India plan to completed the toilet program originally, but they just completed one quarter. As a result, this is a chance to make the hygienic system turn into economic. And India give the preferential policy to Solar energy industry and manufacturing industry, which make our Chenwell enter to India. We want to cooperate the government’s policy, set up the function in clean, hygienic and refuge for woman’s Green mobile toilets , and go on plenty promoting event. We aim at the India’s problems and need in nowadays to provide solutions. We set up the green mobile toilets meeting the requirements and promote a series of programs. In addition to improve the environment and quality, it add the economic sources from water and nitrogen, and achieve the economic and sustainable development win-win situation.