題名: 2018美洲最新最強檔

其他題名: Best Portfolio of America in 2018

關鍵字: 投資建議書 美洲金融市場; 金融市場趨勢分析; Investment proposal; Financial market of America; Trend analysis of financial market

摘要: 中文摘要 現今各國的金融市場不僅僅受到國內政策導向或經濟環境影響,國際走勢或他國政策轉變都可能造成極大的影響。首先,本組透過瞭解過去一年的歷史資料及未來金融市場脈動,綜合比較美國加拿大墨西哥阿根廷金融市場之趨勢分析。其次,選出我們認為三個市場之最佳標的,並合理推估未來可能的合理報酬及評估各標的未來之風險。最後向投資人呈現本組完整的投資建議書及投資特色。

Abstract Now, not only domestic policy but economic environment, international trend and policy of other countries which cause a great impact on all the financial market. First of all, this report compares the trend analysis of financial markets of the USA, Canada, Mexico and Argentina by knowing the historical data of past year and financial market various in the future. In the next place, we choose three subjects to estimate the reasonable profit and future risk. Eventually, we present the complete investment proposal and features of investment to investors.