題名: 萵苣、芹菜-紀錄簿

其他題名: Lettuce、Celery-Record book

關鍵字: 大陸妹 土地管理 民法; 芹菜; 菜園; Celery; Civil Law; Garden; Lettuce; Land Managemant

摘要: 摘要 一、目的: 透過菜園增加自身的觀察力和解決事情的能力,再結合菜園時事學習民法相關條文。 二、過程及方法 1、選芹菜作為我們的農作物 2、整地、播種 3、觀察、紀錄 4、重種、改種(芹菜、大陸妹) 5、觀察、紀錄 6、採收 三、結果 有了這次種菜的經驗,我們體會到了農夫們的辛苦,種菜不僅要具備細心的照料更需要的是耐心的等待,同時我們也了解到需要團隊合作,彼此鼓勵、相互扶持,才能有今天的成果。而後我們也將在民法報告中結合菜園提出案例作討論。

Abstract (A)Purpose: Through the garden to increase their ability to observe and solve things, combined with garden Affairs to study the relevant provisions of the civil law. (B)Process and method: (a)Choose Celery as our crop (b)Soil preparation、sowing (c)Observation、Record (d)Re-sowing and replant(Celery、Lettuce) (e) Observation、record (f)Harvesting (C)Result With this experience of planting vegetables, we experience the hardships of farmers, vegetables not only to have careful care more need to wait patiently, at the same time we also understand the need for teamwork, mutual encouragement and support each other in order to have today's results. We will then discuss the case with the garden in the Civil Law report.