題名: 鋼琴DO RE MI

其他題名: Keyboard DO RE MI

關鍵字: AT89S52 電子琴; 音樂盒; AT89S52; keyboard music box

摘要: 在忙碌的社會中,對小孩子的陪伴與寓教於樂難免被忽視,古典鋼琴造價不斐,而在市場流通之電子琴功能繁多,體積與重量也不是一個小孩子所能承受的,所以本文提出設計與製作¬一個簡單易瞭之小型攜帶式電子琴 “鋼琴DO RE MI”,希望能激勵小孩子自學的能力,並提升音樂素養,在享受本作品之便利的同時,也感受到電子學與微處理機系統竟能這麼運用。 以按鍵做輸入,利用AT89S52微控制器設計程式決定輸出之音頻與LED及內建之樂譜,經音訊放大器調節音量,以揚聲器輸出聲音。電路經曝光、顯影、蝕刻,並將元件一一焊接於電路板上,最後把輸入端之按鍵拉出來製成符合人體工學之鍵盤,輸出端之LED排列於對應之鍵盤上,整理線路做外觀整合。 本作品含兩種模式,普通模式為電子琴模式,另一種是音樂盒兼教學模式,結合電子學和微處理機系統、音樂與學習創造出高效、高機動性、低成本的人文素養與娛樂兼得之學習機具。

With the key input, the AT89S52 microcontroller program designed determines the output frequency , LED and the built-in music score. The audio amplifier adjusts the volume, and the speaker outputs the sound. The circuit is exposed, developed, etched, and the components are soldered to the circuit board one by one. At last, the input keys are organized to create an ergonomic keyboard. The LEDs on the output are arranged on the corresponding keyboard. This work consists of two modes. The common mode is the electronic piano mode. The other is the music box and teaching mode. Combining electronics and microprocessor systems, music and learning, it creates highly efficient, highly mobile, low-cost humanity and entertainment. Learning equipment.