題名: 亞衣宜家貿易有限公司-蜂蜜

其他題名: Yayi Yijia trading limited company-honey

關鍵字: 品牌推廣 粉絲專頁 Brand Promotion; Fan Page; Virtual-Physical Channel

摘要: 一直以來,科技的蓬勃發展,已在業者與消費者之間產生巨大的影響,電子商務的興起,網路虛擬店面數量持續成長,而在迎接全通路時代來臨的現今,實體店面與網絡已然幾乎沒有界限,逐漸依靠網路甚至是智慧型產品的消費者越來越多,人們在取得資訊的過程變的快速,而且管道也增加許多,促使消費者的消費行為與閱覽產品的方式也有了極大的轉變,大量的業者將通路及資訊開始拓展至網路平台上,目的在與消費者之間能構築迅速溝通的橋樑,在這樣的網路趨勢下,運用多元的行銷手法來達成虛實整合成為了品牌推廣中不可或缺的課題。 本次合作的對象推出天然蜂蜜為產品,在還未公開販售及設計包裝的條件下,我們希望能透過粉絲專頁先為業者的此商品打造話題性與知名度,在為期四個禮拜的執行過程,透過創造不同的議題,連結虛擬與實體活動,去吸引我們所設下的目標客群,並在此報告中分析貼文後臺數據與彙整活動相關進度與改善的成效。

For a long time, the flourishing development of science and technology has had a huge impact between traders and consumers. The rise of e-commerce and the continued growth in the number of online virtual shop fronts, and meet the era of Omni channel, physical stores and networks are almost without boundaries, more and more consumers are gradually relying on the Internet or even smart products. People's access to information has become faster and the number of channels has increased, stimulating consumers' consumer behavior and the way they view products. As a result, a large number of businesses have begun to expand access and information to the Internet platform. The purpose is to build a bridge of rapid communication with consumers. Under such an Internet trend, multiple marketing methods are Indispensable topics in brand promotion to achieve virtual integration.