題名: 財務規劃報告書

其他題名: Financial management project

關鍵字: 財富管理 理財目標規劃; 財務缺口分析; 理財方案; Wealth management; Financial goal planning; Financial gap analysis; Financial management plan

摘要: 目的: 本財務規劃報告書旨在為個人打造周全的理財規劃,協助他們輕鬆實現不同理財目標。 過程及方法: 第一,對客戶進行現況分析,分析其家庭背景與財務現況。第二,結合客戶基礎資料進行基本數據假設。第三,規劃彙整客戶所需理財目標,評估客戶風險承受度,提出建議。第四,分析各個理財目標,提供合適投資商品,試算金額。第五,分析客戶財務缺口。第六,量身打造周全的理財方案與建議,實現不同理財目標。 結果: 方案A(美好人生方案)滿足原有需求上,找到一份年薪130萬的工作,滿足其原先計劃的財務目標,我們建議客戶多準備一項懷孕期間費用,以供妻子有較仔細的醫療檢查,享受環境較好的月子中心。 方案B(前程萬里方案)滿足并提升原有需求品質上,客戶回台后找到年薪100萬的工作,多準備孩子從出生到讀大學的教育費。客戶62歲賣掉商用不動產,多一筆高額資金使用,希望孩子在將來有機會出國留學,在孩子學成歸來後,還能為孩子佈置好創業基金和結婚基金,享受美好退休生活。 方案C(樂活人生方案)回台後找50萬的工作,賣掉商用不動產,為孩子準備400萬的教育費,減少旅遊支出、購車支出。供孩子在台灣讀研究所讀書,為孩子準備結婚基金。

Objective: This financial planning report aims to create a comprehensive financial planning for individuals and help them achieve different financial goals easily. Process and method: First, analyze the current status of customers, and analyze their family background and financial status. Second, basic data assumptions are made in combination with customer base data. Third, plan and integrate the financial targets required by customers, evaluate customers' risk tolerance, and put forward Suggestions. Fourth, analyze the financial objectives, provide suitable investment products, and try to calculate the amount. Fifth, analyze customer financial gaps. Sixth, develop sound financial planning and advice to achieve different financial goals. Results: Program A (the good life program) meets the original needs, finds A job with an annual salary of 1.3 million yuan, and meets the financial target of its original plan. We recommend clients to prepare an extra expense during pregnancy, so that the wife can have A closer medical examination and enjoy the monthly child center in A better environment. Plan B (the promising plan) meets and improves the quality of the original demand. When the client comes back to Taiwan, he will find a job with an annual salary of 1 million yuan and prepare more education expenses for the child from birth to university. The client sold commercial real estate at the age of 62, and used more high funds. He hoped that his child would have the opportunity to study abroad in the future, and could arrange venture funds and wedding funds for his child after he returned from school and enjoy a good retirement life. Plan C (live life plan) seeks 500,000 jobs after returning to Taiwan, sells commercial real estate, prepares 4 million education expenses for children, reduces travel expenses and purchases cars. For children to study in Taiwan institute, for children to prepare marriage funds.