題名: 信義房屋個案分析報告

其他題名: Case Study of Sinyi Realty Inc.

關鍵字: 信義房屋、 提升技能 人才; Upskill; Reskill; Sinyi Realty Inc.

摘要: 這份報告主要描述關於信義房屋的成立及目前概況、公益活動、財務資訊和面臨的危機等,藉由整理這些關於信義房屋更加了解信義房屋的內部資訊如財務資訊、現今房仲業所遇到的問題、公益成果及海外擴張等事項和近年來做出的措施如社區一家、珍珠班計畫的成效如何。在這份報告中,先列出了要探討的關於信義房屋的事項,再從這些列出的關鍵字來搜尋所需要的資料,包括網路上信義房屋的官方資料和財務網站中對於信義房屋的分析調查資料為主。分析完關於信義房屋的種種資料後,發現近年的房屋仲介公司確實過於飽和,加上房屋的價格每年的上漲,讓普遍的民眾實在是無法地輕易買房子。所以轉型和創新是對於房仲產業非常重要的一點,其實不僅是房仲產業,隨著科技世代的到來,所有的產業皆需要轉型。 台灣的少子化也是未來趨勢的重點,各產業要如何精進員工的工作能力和尋找人才將會是未來各產業的重大挑戰。

This report mainly describes the establishment and current situation of Sinyi Realty, public welfare activities, financial information and the crises it faces. issues, public welfare achievements and overseas expansion, and the measures taken in recent years, such as the effectiveness of the community family and the Pearl Class program. In this report, the matters to be discussed about Sinyi Realty are listed first, and then the required information is searched from these listed keywords, including the official information of Sinyi Realty on the Internet and the financial website for Sinyi Realty. Analyze survey data. After analyzing all kinds of information about Sinyi Realty, I found that the housing agency companies in recent years are indeed too saturated, and the price of houses has risen every year, making it impossible for ordinary people to buy houses easily. Therefore, transformation and innovation are very important points for the real estate brokerage industry. In fact, not only the real estate brokerage industry, but with the advent of the technology generation, all industries need to be transformed. The low birthrate in Taiwan is also the focus of the future trend. How to improve the working ability of employees and find talents in various industries will be a major challenge for various industries in the future.