題名: 開在家裡的烹飪課

其他題名: Cooking classes at home

關鍵字: 有機烹飪 健康創業

摘要: 近年的食安風波與飲食均衡意識提升,讓民眾選擇自己在家烹飪,這份報 告透過創業建立一個電商平台 Magicook ,為顧客提供健康又方便的烹飪教學平 台。 Magicook的系列課程購買制度不僅提供非會員試聽的機會,更確保用戶購 買後可以完整學習,促進對全食物和有機飲食的深度認識。小班實體授課提升 操作技能,也強調實際食材的選擇和健康烹飪方法,將健康意識融入實際操作 中。許願牆和電子日記比賽提倡學員參與,推動分享和交流健康飲食的心得。 而期間限定食譜則 能與特別的節慶相呼應。 商業模式強調健康成為一個重要的區隔。收入主要來自 系列課程和小班實 體授課,透過這些課程傳授健康飲食的知識和實踐方法。商品銷售以健康為主 導 提供有機食材和符合烹飪需求的器材。 在與食材供應商合作中 強調小農合作,確保所提供的食材健康、可靠 、 有機,還來自經過認證的小農。這種夥伴關係不僅為小農提供支持,同時也突 顯了平台對於健康生活方式的承諾。 Magicook以靈活的學習時間、優質教學、及免費體驗課程,吸引了喜歡烹 飪、追求自我充實的客戶。結合現代網路使用習慣,提供客製化、方便的服 務,讓學習不再受時間和地點限制,成為一個具有潛力的學習選擇 。

In recent years, food safety incidents and an increased awareness of balanced nutrition have led people to choose home cooking. This report introduces an entrepreneurial venture, the e commerce platform Magicook, aimed at providing customers with a healthy and convenient cooking tutorial platform. Magicook's series course purchase system not only offers non members a trial opportunity but also ensures that users can complete the entire course after purchase, promoting a deep understanding of whole foods and organic diets. Small group in person classes enhance practical skills while emphasizing the selection of real ingredients and healthy cooking methods, integrating health consciousness into practical applications. The Wish Wall and Electronic Diary Contest encourage student participation, fostering the sharing and exchange of insights into healthy eating. Additionally, the limited time recipes align with special festivities. The business model emphasizes health as a crucial differentiator. Revenue primarily comes from a series of courses and small group in person classes, imparting knowledge and practical methods for healthy eating. Product sales focus on health, providing organic ingredients and equipment that meet cooking needs. In collaboration with food ingredient suppliers, Magicook underscores cooperation with small farmers to ensure the health, reliability, and organic nature of the provided ingredients, sourced from certified small farms. This partnership not only supports small farmers but also highlights the platform's commitment to a healthy lifestyle. Magicook, with its flexible learning schedules, high quality teaching, and free trial courses, attracts those who enjoy cooking and seek self improvement. Aligning with modern internet usage habits, it offers customized and convenient services, breaking the constraints of time and location in learning. It emerges as a promising learning choice.