題名: 執髮者

其他題名: HairCrafters

關鍵字: 美髮業趨勢 美髮業市場分析; 執髮者; Hairdressing; Hairdressing Industry Trends; Hairdressing Market Analysis; HairCrafters; Hairdressing

摘要: 一、 研究目的: 線上提供客戶「改頭換面」的體驗,量身打造合適的髮型並提供優良的髮質建議,特別針對注重時尚潮流、髮質健康的顧客、M字禿的男性以及髮量較少的女性,成為他們形象打造的首選品牌。 二、 研究方法: 透過競爭對手和行業市場分析,以及公司自身的SWOT、4P、STP等多方面分析,凸顯我們的競爭優勢。 三、 研究結果: 持續觀察消費者需求,把握機會,致力於創造新商機,並尋求全球擴展。我們的首要目標是成為客戶形象打造的領先品牌。透過提供更優質的服務、建立線上客服和社群服務,加強與顧客的聯繫,並在互動中不斷改進。總的來說,執髮者致力於提供多元化的服務和產品,讓顧客在生活中感到舒適,成為值得信賴的選擇。我們不斷提升客戶體驗,為每位顧客打造獨特且愉悅的美髮旅程。

Research Objective: To provide customers with an online "transformative" hair experience, tailoring suitable hairstyles and offering excellent hair quality advice, with a focus on customers who prioritize fashion trends and hair health. Specifically targeting male customers experiencing receding hairlines (M shaped baldness) and females with less hair volume, aiming to become their preferred brand for image transformation. Research Methodology: Through competitor and industry market analysis, as well as comprehensive internal analyses such as SWOT, 4P, and STP, we aim to highlight our competitive advantages. Research Findings: Continuously monitoring consumer demands, seizing opportunities, and dedicating efforts to create new business opportunities, we aspire to expand globally. Our primary goal is to be the leading brand for customers seeking image transformation. By providing higher quality services, establishing online customer support and community services, strengthening connections with customers, and continually improving through interactions, we are committed to offering diverse services and products. In summary, HairCrafters is dedicated to providing a comfortable and trustworthy choice, continuously enhancing the customer experience, and crafting unique and pleasant hair journeys for each customer.