題名: 組合屋空間配置及形式進行熱負荷探討: 以臺中市兩處工地組合屋為例

其他題名: Discussion on the thermal load for Prefabricated Temporary Houses: A Case Study of the Two sites Prefabricated Temporary Houses of the Taichung City

關鍵字: 組合屋 空間配置及形式; 熱負荷; Prefabricated Temporary Houses; Space Assignment; Thermal load

摘要: 臺中市市區因土地飽和,便開始往外圍發展,土地重劃及建築開發不斷,廠商為求現場的掌握性及立即性,大部分皆會於工區內搭設臨時建築作為工務所,多為架構式組合屋,因組合屋量體小較容易受到太陽熱輻射所影響,進而造成室內人員不舒適度及空調能耗的提升,本文期望以空間配置及形式提出降低熱負荷之辦法。 本研究對象為臺中市兩處臺中市重劃工程的組合屋為主,針對組合屋空間配置及形式以熱負荷進行探討,經現地調查及詢問現在承包廠商了解各組合屋配置原則後,以電腦模擬模型進行數據分析。 經分析結果得知,工地B組合屋的附屬空間儲物室為造成熱負荷最大的原因,工地B承包廠商不當的設置而增加全年熱負荷為工地A的1.63倍,也增加了每年電費支出約6,818元;本研究建議附屬空間儲物室,應單獨設置或留有通道隔離,以減低因熱傳導所提升的熱負荷。

The object of study for two infrastructure Engineering Prefabricated Temporary Houses in Taichung, Discussion on the thermal load for Prefabricated Temporary Houses, After investigation and inquiry vendors know Prefabricated Temporary Houses Configuration Guidelines, Data analysis was performed using a computer simulation;The biggest reason the heat load generated is Site B Prefabricated Temporary Houses Affiliated Space store rooms, Site B vendors wrong setting to increase the thermal load is 1.63 times in the Site A, While increasing the cost of electricity per year NT$6816;The present study suggests that the ancillary space store rooms, It should be set individually or channel isolation, To reduce the heat load caused by thermal conduction.