按出健康新生活:檢康銀揪椅

EASY HEALTH

隨著科技及醫療的提升,台灣在2018年老年人口已達14.05%,成為高齡化社會,使得銀髮族的需求愈發重要,尤其是在醫療照護、休閒養生和安養這些方面,都是現今因應高齡化社會所被高度重視的議題。 因此我們希望能將應用程式與按摩椅的功能結合。首先將檢測出使用客群的身體數值,將此數據傳送至應用程式中,再經由營養師給予參考的客製化菜單。不僅讓銀髮族能感受按摩椅的舒適並且為銀髮族的飲食給予專業的建議,使他們能用的健康、吃的健康。為此我們將利用網路及實體的推廣方式使我們的目標客群能夠體驗並且將此產品作為遠端關懷家中長輩的貼身(心)家電。 藉由此產品希望能創造出一加一大於二的價值,使家中長輩能活的長久活的健康,獲得身體內外的健康。

In 2018, the population of the Taiwanese elder have been growing up to 14.05%, which is an aged society, making the needs of the silver hair family more important, especially on medical care, leisure and maintenance and maintenance. Thus, we combine the function of the massage chair with the function of the app that can make a customized menu from nutritionists. We plan to use the network and entity promotion methods to enable customer to experience. We hope to create a plus one greater than two value, making the elder have an easy and live long-term health happily.

銀髮族; 監測型按摩椅; 客製化菜單; Customize menu; Health care; Senior citizen