題名: 自動化機械式靈骨塔

其他題名: Automatic mechanical columbaria

關鍵字: 靈骨塔 自動化機械 columbaria automatable machine

摘要: 中文摘要 科技快速發展,台灣土地的開發也隨之興起,人口越來越密集,相對的土地卻越來越稀少,許多行業也意識漸漸到土地利用率的重要性,不論是住房還是停車場,都逐漸往占地小、容量大的方向前進,靈骨塔這方面的問題在我們日常生活中較閉口不談,但是隨著環保意識的抬頭和靈骨塔數量不足的問題開始產生,靈骨塔邁向科技化指日可待,因此本報告將運用機械式停車場的理念拓展到靈骨塔上,結合自動化機械式帶來的好處,並介紹其優勢之處,以減少土地的使用,增加容納的數量,讓使用者更加方便的祭拜為主軸,以SWOT和五力分析探討其優劣,並提出問題探討,再以未來展望作為未來可發展之目標。

Abstract With the rapid development of science and technology, the development of land in Taiwan has also risen. The population has become denser and the relative land has become scarce. Many industries have gradually realized the importance of land utilization. Whether it is housing or parking lots, they are gradually increasing in the direction of small land area and large capacity, the columbaria is relatively closed in our daily life, but with the rise of environmental awareness and the insufficient number of spirit bone towers, the columbaria is moving towards Technology is just around the corner, so this report will extend the concept of using mechanical parking lots to the columbaria, combining the benefits of automated machinery, and introduce its advantages to reduce land use, increase the number of accommodations, and let Worships more convenient for the person, the SWOT and the Porter Five Forces analysis are used to discuss the advantages and disadvantages, and the questions are raised to discuss, and then the future outlook is the target of future development.